Past Results
Mar 27
@
San Jose Barracuda
W (3-2)
Mar 24
VS.
Bakersfield Condors
W (4-3)
Mar 22
VS.
Calgary Wranglers
W (2-1 OT)
Mar 20
VS.
Tucson Roadrunners
W (4-1)
Mar 16
@
Bakersfield Condors
L (0-4)
Mar 15
VS.
Coachella Valley Firebirds
L (3-4 OT)
Mar 13
@
San Diego Gulls
L (1-2)
Mar 11
@
Calgary Wranglers
W (6-2)
Mar 10
@
Calgary Wranglers
W (5-1)
Mar 6
VS.
Abbotsford Canucks
W (5-3)
Mar 3
VS.
Abbotsford Canucks
W (2-1)
Mar 1
VS.
San Diego Gulls
W (3-0)
Feb 27
VS.
San Jose Barracuda
W (8-2)
Feb 24
@
San Diego Gulls
W (3-2)
Feb 23
VS.
Coachella Valley Firebirds
W (2-1 OT)
Feb 21
VS.
Abbotsford Canucks
L (1-2 OT)
Feb 17
@
Tucson Roadrunners
L (2-3)
Feb 16
@
Tucson Roadrunners
W (8-1)
Feb 9
VS.
Henderson Silver Knights
L (3-4 OT)
Feb 3
VS.
Calgary Wranglers
L (1-3)
Feb 2
VS.
Colorado Eagles
L (2-5)
Jan 30
VS.
Colorado Eagles
L (3-6)
Jan 27
@
Tucson Roadrunners
L (4-5)
Jan 26
@
Tucson Roadrunners
W (5-1)
Jan 21
VS.
Bakersfield Condors
L (2-6)
Jan 20
VS.
Coachella Valley Firebirds
L (2-4)
Jan 17
@
Abbotsford Canucks
L (1-2)
Jan 16
@
Abbotsford Canucks
W (4-3)
Jan 12
@
Calgary Wranglers
W (2-1)
Jan 11
@
Calgary Wranglers
L (2-3)
Jan 9
@
San Jose Barracuda
W (4-1)
Jan 6
VS.
San Jose Barracuda
W (5-4 OT)
Jan 5
VS.
San Jose Barracuda
W (2-0)
Dec 31
VS.
Henderson Silver Knights
L (0-3)
Dec 30
@
Henderson Silver Knights
W (7-1)
Dec 28
@
San Diego Gulls
L (3-4 OT)
Dec 21
@
Abbotsford Canucks
L (0-6)
Dec 20
@
Abbotsford Canucks
L (2-5)
Dec 16
VS.
Colorado Eagles
W (5-4 SO)
Dec 13
VS.
Henderson Silver Knights
L (2-3 OT)
Dec 9
@
Bakersfield Condors
W (2-1)
Dec 8
VS.
Bakersfield Condors
L (4-6)
Dec 6
VS.
Henderson Silver Knights
W (3-1)
Dec 2
@
Coachella Valley Firebirds
W (4-3 OT)
Dec 1
VS.
Coachella Valley Firebirds
L (0-2)
Nov 28
VS.
Tucson Roadrunners
L (2-3)
Nov 25
@
San Jose Barracuda
W (4-2)
Nov 24
@
San Jose Barracuda
W (3-0)
Nov 21
@
Coachella Valley Firebirds
W (6-0)
Nov 19
VS.
Calgary Wranglers
W (4-0)
Nov 17
VS.
Calgary Wranglers
L (4-5 OT)
Nov 12
VS.
Colorado Eagles
W (4-2)
Nov 10
VS.
Tucson Roadrunners
W (2-1)
Nov 8
VS.
Tucson Roadrunners
L (3-4 OT)
Nov 4
@
Colorado Eagles
L (3-5)
Nov 3
@
Colorado Eagles
L (3-5)
Oct 29
VS.
Abbotsford Canucks
W (5-3)
Oct 27
@
Henderson Silver Knights
W (4-1)
Oct 25
@
Coachella Valley Firebirds
W (1-0)
Oct 21
@
Bakersfield Condors
W (3-2)
Oct 20
@
San Diego Gulls
W (3-2)
Oct 15
VS.
San Diego Gulls
L (4-6)
Oct 13
VS.
San Diego Gulls
L (1-4)
Ticket Options